SAILKAPENA

ESKOLA

URIBE KOSTAKO PUNTUAZIO OROKORRA

TALDEAKTRAPAGAGETXOMUNGIAGUZTIRA
ALAITASUNA 1473334114
ZUBIETA AZUL453335113
SAN GABRIEL LH4452733105
ZUBIETA VERDE383035103
LA ESCOTRILLA A423029101
SAN GABRIEL LH3413029100
LA ESCONTRILLA B42232994
LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA A39242689
ITXAROPENA A34242886
LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA C37272185
LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA B35272284
GETXO SASKI PREMINI GIZ36182377

BILBO ALDEKO PUNTUAZIO OROKORRA

TALDEAKETXEBARRIDEUSTOBASAUSIGUZTIRA
CEIP ZURBARAN 4473734118
KARMELO 4.A463535116
DEUSTUKO IKASTOLA 1433435112
DOMINICAS453032107
GOIKOLANDA-2313638105
GOIKOLANDA-3353236103
DEUSTUKO IKASTOLA 2413128100
ARTEAGABEITIA33302487
SANTA MARÍA IKASTETXEA35262485
KARMELO 4.B30302585
ARANGOITI 0728263185
CERVANTES29233082
FATIMA ESKOLA34222379
ARANGOITI 0831232377
CEIP ZURBARAN 332271675
AUPADA HK29212373
ZAZPI LANDA LORONTXO17282166
KARMELO 3. 27241859

URIBE KOSTAKO PUNTUAZIO OROKORRA

TALDEAKTRAPAGAGETXOMUNGIAGUZTIRA
ALAITASUNA-2453836119
LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA A443237113
GETXO SASKI MINI A EMAK373135103
GETXO SASKI MINI A GIZ33293496
ITXAROPENA 200537292995
LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA B39282289
BENTADES28293188
SAN GABRIEL LH535222481
ZUBILETA28232677
GETXO SASKI MINI B EMAK27242475
GETXO SASKI MINI B GIZ26192469
GETXO SASKI MINI D EMAK22172059

BILBO ALDEKO PUNTUAZIO OROKORRA

TALDEAKETXEBARRIADEUSTOBASAURIGUZTIRA
KARMELO 6.B423635113
KARMELO 5.B412735103
DOMINICAS423625103
SANTA MARÍA IKASTETXEA432829100
KARMELO 6.A363727100
GOIKOLANDA-140342599
ARANGOITI40352196
KARMELO 5.A38272691
ARTEAGABEITIA37282691
CERVANTES36272487
CEIP ZURBARAN 539252286
KUKULLAGA29252377