SAILKAPENA

ESKOLA

DURANGOKO TOPAKETA

TALDEAKZAKUAKLOKOTXAKTXINGAKINGUDESOKATIRAPUNTUAK
ZABERIO A1071010441
LEKEITIOKO IKASTOLA4778531
SANFIDEL7944832
EGUZKIBEGI GALDAKAO91089844
DURANGO6498835
BARRUTIA5866530
ZEBERIO B8765430

ETXEBARRIKO TOPAKETA

MULTZOAKTALDEAKTXINGAKLOKOTXAKINGUDEZAKUAKSOKATIRAPUNTUAK
ALAURO A94910537
AARANGOITI 078574428
AGOIKOLANDA-231055831
AKARMELO 4.A109109846
AARTEAGABEITIA7856733
AGOIKOLANDA-35787835
AZAZPI LANDA LORONTXO4333417
AKARMELO 4.B6668430
BLAURO 26589836
BFATIMA ESKOLA9854834
BCEIP ZURBARAN 41010910847
BSANTA MARÍA IKASTETXEA8968434
BKARMELO 3. 4775427
BAUPADA HK54106429
BARANGOITI 087657631
DCEIP ZURBARAN 36777532
DDEUSTUKO IKASTOLA 1101098643
DDOMINICAS981010845
DCERVANTES7666429
DDEUSTUKO IKASTOLA 28989741

TRAPAGAKO TOPAKETA

MULTZOAKTALDEAKZAKUAKINGUDELOKOTXAKTXINGAKSOKATIRAPUNTUAK
ALARRAMENDI IKASTOLA A8998539
ALA ESCONTRILLA B98109642
AZUBIETA AZUL1010710845
AITXAROPENA A7787534
BLARRAMENDI IKASTOLA B7987435
BALAITASUNA 11091010847
BZUBIETA VERDE8779738
BSAN GABRIEL LH391098541
DLA ESCOTRILLA A9997842
DGETXO SASKI PREMINI GIZ7878636
DLARRAMENDI IKASTOLA C87810437
DSAN GABRIEL LH41010109645

DURANGOKO TOPAKETA

TALDEAKLOKOTXAKZAKUAKINGUDETXINGAKSOKATIRAPUNTUAK
ZUBIALDE A109910442
EGUZKIBEGIKO MOZOLOAK9876636
BARRUTIA7767835
SANFIDEL 200676108637
ZUBIALDE B910810643

ETXEBARRIKO TOPAKETA

MULTZOAKTALDEAKTXINGAKLOKOTXAKINGUDEZAKUAKSOKATIRAPUNTUAK
AKARNELO 5.A7788838
ALAURO 16966835
APOTUGALETE ATLETISMO ESKOLA5555828
AKARMELO 5.B108109441
AARTEAGABEITIA91077437
AGOIKOLANDA-187910640
BKARMELO 6.A8695836
BLAURO 25857732
BDOMINICAS99710742
BCERVANTES10768536
BKUKULLAGA6586429
BKARMELO 6.B810109542
DSANTA MARÍA IKASTETXEA109109543
DCEIP ZURBARAN 5101066739
DAUPADA HK5775832
DARANGOITI86910740
DHIJAS DE LA CRUZ8588433
DLAURO 36867532

TRAPAGAKO TOPAKETA

MULTZOAKTALDEAKZAKUAKINGUDELOKOTXAKTXINGAKSOKATIRAPUNTUAK
A / DGETXO SASKI MINI A EMAK8599637
A / DITXAROPENA 20059948737
A / DLARRAMENDI IKASTOLA A1010107744
A / DBENTADES6666428
A / DZUBILETA4756628
A / DGETXO SASKI MINI B EMAK6485427
A / DITXAROPENA 20067884835
B / EGETXO SASKI MINI A GIZ6985533
B / ESAN GABRIEL LH58777635
B / ELARRAMENDI IKASTOLA B76108839
B / EGETXO SASKI MINI D GIZ5444522
B / EALAITASUNA-2108910845
B / ESAN GABRIEL LH691079641
B / EGETXO SASKI MINI B EMAK5557426