2015

CLASIFICACIÓN

ASTO PROBAK


Bizkaiako Txapelketa 2015

GATIKA 28/02/2016

SAIOAK

HORASPARTICIPANTES
12:00Maiora Elkartea
12:00Miren Olabarrieta (Goiherri)
18:00Ugalde (mañu)
18:00Narbaiza (Zalla)
18:00Lobene (Gatika)
18:00Janire Alegría (Bermeo)

SAILKAPENA

NOMBREMARCAPESOGUíASCRONOMETRADOR
Miren Olabarrieta64 - 1/2 - 1,34 m367 KgAnder - UrrutiaUnai Aresti
Alegría60 - 0/0 - 0,40 m337 KgAlegría - J. ElorduiRafa Alegría
Narbaiza63 - 1/4 - 4,90 m337 KgX. Gorostiola - UrrutiaJ. A. Okamika
Lobene60 - 0/0- 0,65 m323 KgX. Gorostiola - UrrutiaUnai Aresti
Ugalde59 - 0/0- 1,35 m359 KgAlegría - ErauzkinJuan Erauzkin
Maiora Elkartea59375 KgAlegría - ErauzkinJ. R. Zabaleta

1. MAILA


2015 Bizkaiko aizkolaritza txapelketa

BILBAO 21/12/2015
AIZKOLARIMINUTOSSEGUNDOS
Aitxol Atutxa2501
Julen Mendieta3401
Aritz Irazabal3433
Julen Larrea3510
Xabier Garcia "Utxu"3748
Alex Txikon4035

2. MAILA


2015 Bizkaiko aizkolaritza txapelketa

LARRABETZU 17/10/2015
AIZKOLARIMINUTOSSEGUNDOS
Ernesto Ezpeleta1717
David Naredo1951
Aritz Oregi2005
Done Intxausti2050
Beñat Lekue2054
Unai Aldape2248
Lander Basterretxea2348

BIKOTEAK


2015 Bizkaiko aizkolaritza txapelketa

ALGORTA04/10/2015
AIZKOLARIMINUTOSSEGUNDOS
Aitzol Atutxa - Julen Larrea1458
Aritz Oregi - Beñat Lekue1931
E. Ezpeleta - Hodei Ezpeleta2004
X. Garcia "Utxu" - Julen Mendieta2031
Aritz Irazabal - Aimar Irazabal2323
Unai Aldape - L. Basterretxea2330
Done Intxausti - Alex Txikon2533

GIZA PROBAK


 Bizkaiako Txapelketa 2015

Nabarniz 22/11/2015

 
Santi Zubizarreta - 3 Untze 1/4 0,49 cm
Oskar Pérez - 3 Untze 2 m 97 cm
Ekeko Bilbao - 2 Untze 3/4 5 m 57cm

HARRIJASOTZEA


 Bizkaiako Promozio Txapelketa 2015

Gamiz-Fika 08/11/2015
 
Jon Gisasola 53J
Oskar Perez 50J
Unai Ardeo 49J
Ousmane Drame 47J
Ibon Undabarrena 45J
Aritz Etxebarria 43J
Asier Zubiaga 43J
Eloy Salterain 35J

 Bizkaiako Txapelketa 2015

Laukiz 15/11/2015
 
Inhar Urruzuno 88J
Zelailuze 63J
Jon Gisasola "Zelai IV" 49J
Oskar Perez 38J
A. Etxebarria "Ureta" 32J

IDI PROBAK


 Bizkaiako Txapelketa 2015 Pisu Librea

IZENA  LARRAKOETXEBILLELAZAMUDIOGUZTIRASAILKAPENA
Iñigo AurrekoetxeaES-43773ES-998563252
ZumeltxuES-89867ES-20037115
Jon LacruzRO-12836RO-128373361
TxapasES-92581ES-82177223
IturbeES-31956ES-04507116
DuñabeitiaES-17207ES-05711224
LopiortuES-18771ES-95554117


 Uribe Kosta 2015

IZENA  BAKIOURDULIZBILLELALAUKIZGETXOMARURIGUZTIRA
Kamiñoko JatetxeaES-66708ES-554993252
Iñaki LopategiES-54680ES-61746215
Aurrekoetxea AnaiakES-51308ES-7978513361

INGUDE ALTXATZEA


Bizkaia Txapelketa 2015

GALLARTA 04/10/2015

EMAKUMEZKOAK
Garazi Arruti 84J
Karmele Gisasola 84J
Susana Maldinado 81J
Laura Perez 69J

GIZONEZKOAK
Ausmane Drame 84J
Unai Ardeo 82J
Iñigo Aurrekoetxea 79J
Oskar Perez 78J

LASTO ALTXATZEA


Bizkaia Txapelketa 2015

BARRIKA 29/11/2015

 
Jon Loiola 20J
Oskar Perez 11J
Andoni Cabrejas 9J

LASTO BOTATZE


Bizkaia Txapelketa 2015

ASTRABUDUA 10/08/2015

 
Joxe Fernado Lapazaran 6m
Oskar Perez 5,20m
Aitor de la Concepción 5,20m
Santi Zubizareta 5m
Gorka de la Concepción 4,40m
Ibon Undabarrena 4,40m

LURRA


 Sokatira Txapelketa 2015

GETXO 24/05/2015
 
Gaztedi "B"
Goiherri "B"
Goiherri "A"
Gaztedi "A"
Getxo
Gaztedi "C"

GOMA


Sokatira Txapelketa 2015

MURUETA 19/12/2015
 
Sokarri "A"
Murueta "A"
Abadiño "A"
Sokarri "B"
Murueta "B"
Abadiño "B"
Gaztedi
6 Conceyos

TRONTZA


 Bizkaiako Txapelketa 2015

Bilbao 21/12/2015
 
Arkaitz Ispizua - Santi Zubizarreta 9min 37seg
Aitor Loiola - Jon Loiola 9min 37seg
Oier Arana - Ibai Arana 10 min 10seg

 Bizkaiako Promozio Txapelketa 2015
Bikote Mistoak

Gamiz-Fika 08/11/2015
 
Arkaitz Ispizua - Batirtze Ispizua 3min 16seg
Santi Zubizarreta - Karmele Gisasola 4min 17seg
Salva Erleaga - Naroa Arrieta 4min 19seg
Oskar Perez - Laura Perez 9min 27seg
Ousmane Drame - Agurne Nuño 10mil 11seg

ZAKU ERUTE


Bizkaia Txapelketa 2015

OLABEAGA 06/09/2015

 
Ousmane Drame 30seg 70mil
Eloi Salterain 32seg 02mil
Ibon Undabarrena 33seg 39mil
Unai Arneo 33seg 43mil
Asier Zubiaga 33seg 95mil
Oskar Perez 35seg 03mil
Andoni Cristobal 35seg 19mil